Desirulez.Net - Website Report

desirulez receives about 201,126 unique visitors and 1,017,698 (5.06 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $1,609.01/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $2,167,525.29. According to Alexa Traffic Rank desirulez.net is ranked number 2,995 in the world and 0.0437% of global Internet users visit it. This site has Google page rank of 2. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.31.67.168.

About - Desirulez.Net

WRITE something about your site.

Earnings Report

Website Value:
$2,167,525.29
Daily Revenue:
$1,609.01
Monthly Revenue:
$48,270.30
Yearly Revenue:
$587,288.65
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Traffic Report

Daily Unique Visitors:
201,126
Monthly Unique Visitors:
6,033,780
Daily Pageviews:
1,017,698 (5.06 per visitor)
Alexa Rank:
2,995 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0437% (Percent of global Internet users)
Alexa BackLinks:
392
Average Load Time:
(1772 ms) 36 % of sites are slower
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by Country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
India 23.6%18.9%1851
United States 22.0%22.7%4350
Pakistan 17.8%21.3%231
United Kingdom 4.9%4.3%2736
Canada 4.7%5.4%1832
Norway 2.4%4.5%736
Germany 2.3%2.0%6870
Hong Kong 2.1%3.8%1079
United Arab Emirates 2.0%1.2%1062
Japan 1.8%1.6%11866
Bangladesh 1.4%1.1%1396
Belgium 1.4%2.0%1727
Australia 1.4%0.7%6329
Italy 1.2%0.7%8846
Malaysia 1.2%0.8%1687
New Zealand 1.2%0.9%717
Portugal 1.1%1.0%2160
France 0.8%0.7%15758
Greece 0.7%1.4%4335

Contributing Subdomains

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
desirulez.net
99.98%99.92%6.1
ads.desirulez.net
0.41%0.08%1.2

Search Engine Report

Google PageRank:
PageRank 2 out of 10

pagerank button on your website:  
Google Backlinks:
142,000
Google Indexed Pages:
356,000
Yahoo Backlinks:
154,539
Yahoo Indexed Pages:
386,206
Bing Backlinks:
151,232
Bing Indexed Pages:
348,273

Domain Overview

SEMrush desirulez.net
Domain:
  desirulez.net
Rank:
  4128
Organic Keywords:
  3,749
Organic Traffic:
  328,930
Organic Cost:
  $139,414.00
Adwords Keywords:
  n/a
Adwords Traffic:
  n/a
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

Social Report

Facebook likes:
  551
Facebook shares:
  3,795
Facebook comments:
  436
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  15
Facebook total:
  4,782
Tweets:
  24
Google +:
  1,070
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  17
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  1

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  92
Vendor reliability:
  92
Privacy:
  92
Child safety:
  91

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

Server Report

Server location
Server IP:
104.31.67.168
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.31.67.168

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sat, 28 Mar 2015 13:15:08 GMT
Content-Type: text/html
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=d9b1c0c146baea0a23ef17b51ddd71ca31427548508; expires=Sun, 27-Mar-16 13:15:08 GMT; path=/; domain=.desirulez.net; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.28
Set-Cookie: ddr_sessionhash=4925513e0a7544eceae9ab9cff2dafb6; path=/; HttpOnly
Set-Cookie: ddr_lastvisit=1427548507; expires=Sun, 27-Mar-2016 13:15:07 GMT; path=/
Set-Cookie: ddr_lastactivity=0; expires=Sun, 27-Mar-2016 13:15:07 GMT; path=/
X-Cache: HIT from Backend
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 1ce39a215ffa10db-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
A 104.31.67.168 300
A 104.31.66.168 300
AAAA 300
AAAA 300
SOA 3600
Mname naomi.ns.cloudflare.com
Rname dns.cloudflare.com
Serial Number 2017798617
Refresh 10000
Retry 2400
Expire 604800
Minimum TTL 0
MX aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX alt2.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx3.googlemail.com 300
MX alt1.aspmx.l.google.com 300
MX aspmx2.googlemail.com 300
NS naomi.ns.cloudflare.com 3600
NS tom.ns.cloudflare.com 3600

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2009-02-27
Domain Age:
6 years 1 months 1 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.eurodns.com...
Domain Name: desirulez.net
Registry Domain ID: D13555958-NET
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.eurodns.com
Registrar URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Updated Date: 2015-01-13T07:31:57Z
Creation Date: 2009-02-27T00:00:00Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2018-02-26T00:00:00Z
Registrar: Eurodns S.A.
Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: legalservices[at]eurodns.com
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +352.27220150
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID:
Registrant Name: Whois Privacy
Registrant Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Registrant Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Registrant City: Munsbach
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 5365
Registrant Country: LU
Registrant Phone: +35227720304
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID:
Admin Name: Whois Privacy
Admin Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Admin Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Admin City: Munsbach
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 5365
Admin Country: LU
Admin Phone: +35227720304
Admin Fax:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID:
Tech Name: Whois Privacy
Tech Organization: Whois Privacy (enumDNS dba)
Tech Street: BPM 333868, Rue Gabriel Lippman 34
Tech City: Munsbach
Tech State/Province:
Tech Postal Code: 5365
Tech Country: LU
Tech Phone: +35227720304
Tech Fax:
Tech Email: email
Name Server: jack.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: ruth.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: http://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2015-01-27T17:12:12Z <<<

Please email the listed admin email address if you wish to raise a legal issue.

Whois History: 711 records have been archived since 2008-01-23
http://www.domaintools.com/research/whois-history/?page=results&Affiliate_ID=1001861&q=desirulez.net

The Data in EuroDNS WHOIS database is provided for information purposes only.
The fact that EuroDNS display such information does not provide any guarantee
expressed or implied on the purpose for which the database may be used, its
accuracy or usefulness. By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will
use this Data only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances will
you use this Data to:

(1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass unsolicited,
commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail (spam); or
(2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply to EuroDNS
(or its systems). EuroDNS reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

By submitting this query, you agree to abide by the above policy.

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit: https://www.icann.org/resources/pages/epp-status-codes-2014-06-16-en
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: DESIRULEZ.NET
Registrar: EURODNS S.A
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 1052
Whois Server: whois.eurodns.com
Referral URL: http://www.eurodns.com
Name Server: JACK.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: RUTH.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited http://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 13-jan-2015
Creation Date: 27-feb-2009
Expiration Date: 27-feb-2018

>>> Last update of whois database: Tue, 27 Jan 2015 17:11:59 GMT <<<
Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
desirulez.net widget
Last update was 37 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.